PARAGON BANK PLC

Company number 05390593

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.24) PLC 12 Mar 2005 - 31 Jan 2014