EAGLE FAIRFIELD & DINGWALL LIMITED

Company number 05389803

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC3M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FILMHILL LIMITED 11 Mar 2005 - 23 Mar 2005