EJD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05387283

Registered office address
6th Floor 338 Euston Road, London, NW1 3BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIO BUILD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 10 Mar 2005 - 14 Oct 2005