OXFORD NANOPORE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05386273

Registered office address
Gosling Building Edmund Halley Road, Oxford Science Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX4 4DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD NANOLABS LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 19 May 2008