IMPACT HOLDINGS (UK) PLC

Company number 05384161

Registered office address
7 St. Petersgate, Stockport, Cheshire, SK1 1EB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 March 2019
due by 21 March 2019

Last statement dated 7 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
NANOTECH ENERGY PLC 07 Mar 2005 - 19 Jun 2006