EPR RENEWABLE ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 05377478

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MEIF RENEWABLE ENERGY LIMITED 04 Mar 2005 - 06 Nov 2015
HACKREMCO (NO. 2235) LIMITED 28 Feb 2005 - 04 Mar 2005