SKY GUARANTEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05376199

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BSKYB GUARANTEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Feb 2005 - 18 Feb 2015