ALL COIN LTD

Company number 05375879

Registered office address
Demar House, 14 Church Road, East Wittering, Chichester, West Sussex, PO20 8PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WADE INTERIORS LTD 25 Feb 2005 - 25 Aug 2009