BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE ANGEL HOTEL BOURNE LIMITED

Company number 05375682

Registered office address
2 Barrie Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU6 1BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CR ARTISTE MANAGEMENT LTD 25 Feb 2005 - 04 Aug 2011