ESPIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05372859

Registered office address
Imperium, Imperial Way, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG2 0TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANT LIMITED 04 Feb 2013 - 02 Apr 2013
ANT PLC 07 Mar 2005 - 04 Feb 2013
MINMAR (705) PLC 22 Feb 2005 - 07 Mar 2005