BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE YES YES COMPANY LTD

Company number 05371471

Registered office address
The Timber Barn Selborne Road, Greatham, Liss, England, GU33 6HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2019
due by 8 March 2019

Last statement dated 22 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
YES PURE INTIMACY LTD 19 Jan 2009 - 09 Mar 2011
THE LUBERATION LABORATORY LIMITED 22 Feb 2005 - 19 Jan 2009