WINT AUGUSTUS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05371067

Registered office address
19-20 Bourne Court Southend Road, Woodford Green, Essex, England, IG8 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2020
due by 30 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MELBRAY LIMITED 21 Feb 2005 - 16 Aug 2005