GOLLEY SLATER PROMOTIONAL MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 05369346

Registered office address
Wharton Place, Wharton Street, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 1GS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 439 LIMITED 18 Feb 2005 - 10 Jun 2005