LIQUID247 LIMITED

Company number 05368102

Registered office address
40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBCASHIERS LIMITED 17 Feb 2005 - 24 Aug 2005