BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PAMS ACCOUNTING MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 05364755

Registered office address
7 St. Marys Crescent, Osterley, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 4NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2018
due by 1 March 2018

Last statement dated 15 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PAMS ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD 15 Feb 2005 - 18 Feb 2005