LUALU LTD.

Company number 05363544

Registered office address
The Picasso Building, Caldervale Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING 1 LTD. 14 Feb 2005 - 13 Jul 2005