STERLING 5 LTD.

Company number 05363019

Registered office address
The Picasso Building, Caldervale Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGEMENT BETEILIGUNG BERATUNG LTD. 01 Sep 2005 - 13 Sep 2005
STERLING 5 LTD. 14 Feb 2005 - 01 Sep 2005