GTRUST EUROPE LTD.

Company number 05360873

Registered office address
The Picasso Building, Caldervale Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PSW GROUP LTD. 10 Feb 2005 - 20 Jan 2009