BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FIBREGEN LIMITED

Company number 05358690

Registered office address
30 Percy Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 2DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2019
due by 23 February 2019

Last statement dated 9 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIBREGEN PLC 22 May 2008 - 27 Sep 2010
LIBRA NATURAL RESOURCES PLC 09 Feb 2005 - 22 May 2008