WALL STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05358281

Registered office address
4 Churchill Court, 58 Station Road, North Harrow, HA2 7ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BANK SINOPAC LIMITED 09 Feb 2005 - 24 Jun 2015