EQUINITI DATA LIMITED

Company number 05350329

Registered office address
Elder House St Georges Business Park, Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT13 0TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETING SOURCE LTD 02 Feb 2005 - 27 Apr 2018