PREFERRED RESIDENTIAL SECURITIES 05-1 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05348016

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANTBROOK LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 04 Mar 2005