FIDDES GLASS COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 05347933

Registered office address
Florence Works, Brindley Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Last statement dated 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-164 LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 10 Mar 2005