TARTAN HOLDING COMPANY (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 05347670

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DECKNOTE LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 07 Mar 2005