PRIORY GRANGE (HOLDINGS) LTD

Company number 05346419

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DECKLAMP LIMITED 28 Jan 2005 - 16 Jan 2006