BARTHOLOMEW HAWKINS LIMITED

Company number 05345179

Registered office address
Highdale House, 7 Centre Court, Treforest Ind. Est, Pontypridd, Wales, CF37 5YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65300 - Pension funding
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TURRIS PORTA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Mar 2005 - 24 Sep 2007
TOWERGATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Jan 2005 - 03 Mar 2005