AIUK TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05343237

Registered office address
C/O Aspen Insurance Uk Limited, 30 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2020
due by 9 February 2020

Last statement dated 26 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
FEVERPITCH LIMITED 26 Jan 2005 - 12 Apr 2005