CLYDE PROCESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05341832

Registered office address
Unit 6-9 Railway Court, Off Ten Pound Walk, Doncaster, England, DN4 5FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDE PROCESS SOLUTIONS PLC 21 Jul 2006 - 28 Feb 2011
PROCESS HANDLING PLC 03 Mar 2005 - 21 Jul 2006
ORIENTROSE 5 PLC 25 Jan 2005 - 03 Mar 2005