BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROMULUS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05341305

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2019
due by 10 February 2019

Last statement dated 27 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BORDERCEDAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Jan 2005 - 14 Mar 2005