EMEP LIMITED

Company number 05340573

Registered office address
Homes And Communities Agency, Woodlands, Manton Lane, Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK41 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2 LIMITED 24 Jan 2005 - 15 Mar 2005