BLUEPRINT (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 05340186

Registered office address
First Floor Office Suite 48-50 St Marys Gate, Lace Market, Nottingham, NG1 1QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1 LIMITED 24 Jan 2005 - 09 Mar 2005