NTL FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 05333722

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1193 LIMITED 17 Jan 2005 - 25 Jan 2005