THE PARVIS (NORTHLEACH) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05332012

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 965 LIMITED 13 Jan 2005 - 18 Feb 2005