ST MARTINS COURT (NEW BLOCK) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05331871

Registered office address
1 Bowden Way, Failand, Bristol, England, BS8 3XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 964 LIMITED 13 Jan 2005 - 18 Feb 2005