KALA SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 05331505

Registered office address
Enterprise House, 113-115 George Lane, London, E18 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARINESOUTH LIMITED 13 Jan 2005 - 05 Apr 2005