RAVENSTONE (CHALFORD) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05331063

Registered office address
Bluebell Cottage High Street, Chalford, Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL6 8DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2021
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 963 LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 18 Feb 2005