BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE BROADWAY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05328050

Registered office address
Matrix House, 12-16 Lionel Road, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
VIE BAR LIMITED 10 Jan 2005 - 11 Aug 2006