MONDE INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 05325188

Registered office address
Valentine & Co, 5 Stirling Court, Stirling Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 3FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA SPONSORSHIP LIMITED 06 Jan 2005 - 06 Dec 2005