LIBRA GUARANTEECO LIMITED

Company number 05324564

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2020
due by 24 January 2020

Last statement dated 10 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TBG GUARANTEECO LIMITED 12 Apr 2005 - 08 Mar 2006
TEAMSKY LIMITED 05 Jan 2005 - 12 Apr 2005