NHGFI LIMITED

Company number 05322924

Registered office address
23 Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PUK INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 13 Jun 2011
INTERCEDE 1997 LIMITED 04 Jan 2005 - 09 Mar 2005