BSI PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05322714

Registered office address
Hill Dickinson Llp, No. 1 St. Pauls Square, Liverpool, L3 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3681) LIMITED 04 Jan 2005 - 01 Mar 2005