TRENPORT TEYNHAM GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05320656

Registered office address
2nd Floor 14 St George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINLAW 473 LIMITED 23 Dec 2004 - 26 Jan 2005