OSB LIMITED

Company number 05319255

Registered office address
Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3161 LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 14 Mar 2005