ARQAAM CAPITAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05318744

Registered office address
1 Knightsbridge Green, Level 9, London, England, SW1X 7QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 21 Dec 2004 - 26 Jun 2007