CLIMATE EXCHANGE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 05314962

Registered office address
C/O Legalinx Limited Churchill House, Churchill Way, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 2HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2019
due by 30 December 2019

Last statement dated 16 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ECX ASSOCIATE MEMBERSHIP LIMITED 16 Dec 2004 - 03 Oct 2006