OWEN PUGH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05314796

Registered office address
4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGER 500 LIMITED 16 Dec 2004 - 24 Oct 2005