BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 05312742

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2017
due by 26 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED 14 Dec 2004 - 15 Dec 2004