BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ECOCOOLING (FRANCE) LIMITED

Company number 05310832

Registered office address
Symonds Farm Business Park, Newmarket Road Risby, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP28 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2019
due by 28 August 2019

Last statement dated 14 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOCOOLING LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 06 Feb 2006