INEOS NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 05310669

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVENE NOMINEE LIMITED 29 Apr 2005 - 16 Jun 2006
O & D UK MANUFACTURING LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 29 Apr 2005