BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CREATIVE ENTERTAINMENT GROUP PLC

Company number 05310224

Registered office address
Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JGP INVESTMENTS PLC 10 Dec 2004 - 13 Jan 2006